Patch panel · 4U Advanced · 96 Ports · LC Duplex · Equipped

From: 220,00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

144+4U Patch panel + 12 plates for LC duplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 96 duplex adapters
48 and 72 Adapters, 6 port plate
96 Adapters, 8 ports plate

Additional information

Adapters type

LC/PC/OM1, LC/PC/OM2, LC/PC/OM3, LC/PC/OM4, LC/UPC/OS2, LC/APC/OS2

Num. of Adapters

48 adapters, 72 adapters, 96 adapters