Patch panel · 4U Advanced · 96 Ports · SC Simplex · Equipped

From: 180,00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

144-4U Patch panel + 12 plates for SC simplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 96 simplex adapters
48 and 72 Adapters, 6 port plate
96 Adapters, 8 ports plate

Additional information

Adapters type

SC/PC/OM1, SC/PC/OM2, SC/PC/OM3, SC/PC/OM4, SC/UPC/OS2, SC/APC/OS2

Num. of Adapters

48 adapters, 72 adapters, 96 adapters