Patch panel · 2U Advanced · 48 Ports · SC Simplex · Equipped

From: 120,00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

72+2U Patch panel + 6 plates for SC simplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 24 simplex adapters
48 Adapters, 8 ports plate

Additional information

Adapters type

SC/PC/OM1, SC/PC/OM2, SC/PC/OM3, SC/PC/OM4, SC/UPC/OS2, SC/APC/OS2

Num. of Adapters

24 adapters, 36 adapters, 48 adapters