Patch panel · 2U Advanced · 36 Ports · SC Duplex · Equipped

From: 120,00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

72+2U Patch panel + 6 plates for SC duplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 36 duplex adapters

Additional information

Adapters type

SC/PC/OM1, SC/PC/OM2, SC/PC/OM3, SC/PC/OM4, SC/UPC/OS2, SC/APC/OS2

Color

aqua, beige, blue, green, violet

Num. of Adapters

12 adapters, 24 adapters, 36 adapters