Patch panel · 2U Economic · 48 Ports · SC Duplex · Equipped

From: 90,00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

48-E2U-SCD Patch Panel for SC Duplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 48 duplex adapters

Additional information

Adapters type

SC/PC/OM1, SC/PC/OM2, SC/PC/OM3, SC/PC/OM4, SC/UPC/OS2, SC/APC/OS2

Color

aqua, beige, blue, green, violet

Num. of Adapters

24 adapters, 36 adapters, 48 adapters