Patch panel · 2U Economic · 48 Ports · SC Simplex · Equipped

From: 85,00

SKU: N/A Category:

48-E2U-SC / LC Patch Panel for SC simplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 48 simplex adapters


Descargar ficha técnica

The images are a representation of the product.

Additional information

Adapters type

SC/PC/OM1, SC/PC/OM2, SC/PC/OM3, SC/PC/OM4, SC/UPC/OS2, SC/APC/OS2

Color

aqua, beige, blue, green, violet

Num. of Adapters

24 adapters, 36 adapters, 48 adapters