LGX Slim Multimode OM4 Module

From: 75,00

SKU: N/A Category:

MTP male – LC/PC 12 Fibres
Available in A / B1 / B2 polarities

The images are a representation of the product.

Description

LGX Slim Multimode OM4 Module

Features

  1. Multi-fibre adaptor type:
  2. Duplex adaptor type:
  3. Internal jumper:
  4. Diameter:
  5. Material:
  6. Fiber type:
  1. 1 UsConec MTP adapter
  2. 6 LC/PC duplex adapters
  3. 31cm Approx. Male MTP – LC/PC
  4. 900μm buffer
  5. Plastic
  6. OM4

This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site. Switch to a production site key to remove this banner.