Patch panel · 1U Advanced · 24 Ports · LC Duplex · Equipped

From: 80,00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

36-1U Patch panel + 3 plates for LC duplex
+ Adapters + accessories
Maximum of 24 duplex adapters
6, 12 and 18 Adapters, 6 port plate
24 Adapters, 8 ports plate

Additional information

Adapters type

LC/PC/OM1, LC/PC/OM2, LC/PC/OM3, LC/PC/OM4, LC/UPC/OS2, LC/APC/OS2

Num. of Adapters

6 adapters, 12 adapters, 24 adapters