Patch Panel · 1U High Density · Equipped

From: 1.035,00

SKU: N/A Category:

Patch Panel + LGX Slim Modules + accesorios
Maximum capacity 12 MTP Male to LC Duplex Modules

The images are a representation of the product.

Description

1U High Density Patch Panel for MTP Modules – Equipped

Include 12 LGX Slim MTP Modules / for 12 fibres

Optimisation of installation space and time
READYMADE

Slide and lock system

  • * Organisational accessories included
  • Width: 44.7 cm
  • Depth: 45.3 cm
  • Height: 4.4 cm
  • Weight (empty): 5,9 kg
  • * Prior to packaging
  • * LGX Slim MTP Modules Available in:
  • Multimode OM4
  • Singlemode G652.D
    1. 1U High Density Patch Panel
    2. Capacity for 12 LGX Slim MTP Modules – 144 Fibres
    3. Side brackets to install in 19” racks, adjustable in depth
    4. Black powder coating cold-rolled steel
    5. Slide-out trays for easy access
    6. Front and rear protection
    7. Flip-up covers for easy access
    8. Side cable organiser

    This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site. Switch to a production site key to remove this banner.