Patch panel · 1U · 24 Ports · LC Duplex · Equipped

From: 60,00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Maximum capacity 24 duplex adapters

Additional information

Adapters type

SC/PC/OM1, SC/PC/OM2, SC/PC/OM3, SC/PC/OM4, SC/UPC/OS2, SC/APC/OS2

Color

aqua, beige, blue, gray, green, violet

Num. of Adapters

6 adapters, 12 adapters, 24 adapters