LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
   Patch Cords
   Multimode OM1
   Singlemode OS2
   Multimode OM3
   Pigtails SM MM
   MPO
   Multimode OM2
   Multimode OM4
   Pigtails Kit
             Data Sheets

ttulo_536_04

  Coupling system type "Bayonet" for ST connector.
Completed in UPC. Suitable operating temperature -20 ° C to 85 ° C.
It offers low insertion loss and return. Immune to electrical interference
It is less susceptible to losses by micro curvatures. Carries more information in less space..


monomodo_foto_533

Cables - Connectors
tabla1_264
 


FROM

4,30
Code: LM-010S9FCUFCU
SINGLEMODE PATCH CORDlinea_206

bullet_9 Compatibility with IEEE 802.3u / 802.3x / 802.3z / 802.3j.

bullet_9 Manufactured according to the IEC 60794 standard, TIA / EIA - 568.B.3

bullet_9 Coupling system "Plug" for LC connector.

linea_206


tabla2_264

    Patch Cord Selection


FROM
8,60€
Code: LM-010D9FCUFCU
FC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9FCUFCU  1M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-020D9FCUFCU  2M   9,00€ 
 
 LM-030D9FCUFCU  5M   9,40€ 
 
 LM-050D9FCUFCU  5M   10,20€ 
 
 LM-100D9FCUFCU  10M   12,40€ 
 
 LM-150D9FCUFCU  15M   14,40€ 
 
 LM-200D9FCUFCU  20M   16,40€ 
 
 LM-250D9FCUFCU  25M   18,40€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,90€
Code: LM-010D9FCUSCU
FC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9FCUSCU  1M   7,90€ 
 
 LM-020D9FCUSCU  2M   8,30€ 
 
 LM-030D9FCUSCU  3M   8,70€ 
 
 LM-050D9FCUSCU  5M   9,50€ 
 
 LM-100D9FCUSCU  10M   11,50€ 
 
 LM-150D9FCUSCU  15M   13,50€ 
 
 LM-200D9FCUSCU  20M   15,50€ 
 
 LM-250D9FCUSCU  25M   17,50€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
8,60€
Code: LM-010D9LCUFCU
LC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9LCUFCU  1M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-020D9LCUFCU  2M   9,00€ 
 
 LM-030D9LCUFCU  3M   9,40€ 
 
 LM-050D9LCUFCU  5M   10,20€ 
 
 LM-100D9LCUFCU  10M   12,30€ 
 
 LM-150D9LCUFCU  15M   14,30€ 
 
 LM-200D9LCUFCU  20M   16,30€ 
 
 LM-250D9LCUFCU  25M   18,40€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,10€
Code: LM-010D9SCUSCU
SC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9SCUSCU  1M   7,10€ 
 
 LM-020D9SCUSCU  2M   7,50€ 
 
 LM-030D9SCUSCU  3M   7,90€ 
 
 LM-050D9SCUSCU  5M   8,70€ 
 
 LM-100D9SCUSCU  10M   10,80€ 
 
 LM-150D9SCUSCU  15M   12,80€ 
 
 LM-200D9SCUSCU  20M   14,80€ 
 
 LM-250D9SCUSCU  25M   16,80€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,90€
Code: LM-010D9STUSTU
ST/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9STUSTU  1M   7,90€ 
 
 LM-020D9STUSTU  2M   8,30€ 
 
 LM-030D9STUSTU  3M   8,70€ 
 
 LM-050D9STUSTU  5M   9,50€ 
 
 LM-100D9STUSTU  10M   11,70€ 
 
 LM-150D9STUSTU  15M   13,70€ 
 
 LM-200D9STUSTU  20M   15,70€ 
 
 LM-250D9STUSTU  25M   17,70€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,50€
Code: LM-010D9STUSCU
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9STUSCU  1M   7,50€ 
 
 LM-020D9STUSCU  2M/   7,90€ 
 
 LM-030D9STUSCU  3M   8,30€ 
 
 LM-050D9STUSCU  5M   9,10€ 
 
 LM-100D9STUSCU  10M   11,30€ 
 
 LM-150D9STUSCU  15M   13,30€ 
 
 LM-200D9STUSCU  20M   15,30€ 
 
 LM-250D9STUSCU  25M   17,30€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,90€
Code: LM-010D9LCUSCU
LC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9LCUSCU  1M   7,90€ 
 
 LM-020D9LCUSCU  2M   8,30€ 
 
 LM-030D9LCUSCU  3M   8,70€ 
 
 LM-050D9LCUSCU  5M   9,50€ 
 
 LM-100D9LCUSCU  10M   11,60€ 
 
 LM-150D9LCUSCU  15M   13,60€ 
 
 LM-200D9LCUSCU  20M   15,60€ 
 
 LM-250D9LCUSCU  25M   17,60€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
8,30€
Code: LM-010D9LCUSTU
LC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9LCUSTU  1M   8,30€ 
 
 LM-020D9LCUSTU  2M   8,70€ 
 
 LM-030D9LCUSTU  3M   9,10€ 
 
 LM-050D9LCUSTU  5M   9,90€ 
 
 LM-100D9LCUSTU  10M   12,00€ 
 
 LM-150D9LCUSTU  15M   14,00€ 
 
 LM-200D9LCUSTU  20M   16,00€ 
 
 LM-250D9LCUSTU  25M   18,00€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
8,60€
Code: LM-010D9LCUSCA
LC/UPC - SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9LCUSCA  1M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-020D9LCUSCA  2M   9,00€ 
 
 LM-030D9LCUSCA  3M   9,40€ 
 
 LM-050D9LCUSCA  5M   10,20€ 
 
 LM-100D9LCUSCA  10M   12,40€ 
 
 LM-150D9LCUSCA  15M   14,40€ 
 
 LM-200D9LCUSCA  20M   16,40€ 
 
 LM-250D9LCUSCA  25M   18,40€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
8,60€
Code: LM-010D9LCULCU
LC/UPC - LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9LCULCU  1M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-020D9LCULCU  2M   9,00€ 
 
 LM-030D9LCULCU  3M   9,40€ 
 
 LM-050D9LCULCU  5M   10,20€ 
 
 LM-100D9LCULCU  10M   12,40€ 
 
 LM-150D9LCULCU  15M   14,40€ 
 
 LM-200D9LCULCU  20M   16,40€ 
 
 LM-250D9LCULCU  25M   18,40€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
8,30€
Code: LM-010D9FCUSTU
FC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9FCUSTU  1M   8,30€ 
 
 LM-020D9FCUSTU  2M   8,70€ 
 
 LM-030D9FCUSTU  3M   9,10€ 
 
 LM-050D9FCUSTU  5M   9,90€ 
 
 LM-100D9FCUSTU  10M   12,00€ 
 
 LM-150D9FCUSTU  15M   14,00€ 
 
 LM-200D9FCUSTU  20M   16,00€ 
 
 LM-250D9FCUSTU  25M   18,00€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
8,60€
Code: LM-010D9FCUSCA
FC/UPC - SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D9FCUSCA  1M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-020D9FCUSCA  2M   9,00€ 
 
 LM-030D9FCUSCA  3M   9,40€ 
 
 LM-050D9FCUSCA  5M   10,20€ 
 
 LM-100D9FCUSCA  10M   12,40€ 
 
 LM-150D9FCUSCA  15M   14,40€ 
 
 LM-200D9FCUSCA  20M   16,40€ 
 
 LM-250D9FCUSCA  25M   18,40€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
3,60€
Code: LM-010S9SCUSCU
SC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9SCUSCU  1M   3,60€ 
 
 LM-020S9SCUSCU  2M   3,80€ 
 
 LM-030S9SCUSCU  3M   4,00€ 
 
 LM-050S9SCUSCU  5M   4,40€ 
 
 LM-100S9SCUSCU  10M   5,40€ 
 
 LM-150S9SCUSCU  15M   6,40€ 
 
 LM-200S9SCUSCU  20M   7,40€ 
 
 LM-250S9SCUSCU  25M   8,40€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
3,90€
Code: LM-010S9FCUSCU
FC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9FCUSCU  1M   3,90€ 
 
 LM-020S9FCUSCU  2M   4,10€ 
 
 LM-030S9FCUSCU  3M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-050S9FCUSCU  5M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-100S9FCUSCU  10M   5,80€ 
 
 LM-150S9FCUSCU  15M   6,80€ 
 
 LM-200S9FCUSCU  20M   7,80€ 
 
 LM-250S9FCUSCU  25M   8,80€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,30€
Code: LM-010S9FCUFCU
FC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9FCUFCU  1M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-020S9FCUFCU  2M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-030S9FCUFCU  3M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-050S9FCUFCU  5M   5,10€ 
 
 LM-100S9FCUFCU  10M   6,20€ 
 
 LM-150S9FCUFCU  15M   7,20€ 
 
 LM-200S9FCUFCU  20M   8,20€ 
 
 LM-250S9FCUFCU  25M   9,20€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
3,90€
Code: LM-010S9LCUSCU
LC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9LCUSCU  1M   3,90€ 
 
 LM-020S9LCUSCU  2M   4,10€ 
 
 LM-030S9LCUSCU  3M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-050S9LCUSCU  5M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-100S9LCUSCU  10M   5,80€ 
 
 LM-150S9LCUSCU  15M   6,80€ 
 
 LM-200S9LCUSCU  20M   7,80€ 
 
 LM-250S9LCUSCU  25M   8,80€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,30€
Code: LM-010S9LCUFCU
LC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9LCUFCU  1M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-020S9LCUFCU  2M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-030S9LCUFCU  3M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-050S9LCUFCU  5M   5,10€ 
 
 LM-100S9LCUFCU  10M   6,20€ 
 
 LM-150S9LCUFCU  15M   7,20€ 
 
 LM-200S9LCUFCU  20M   8,20€ 
 
 LM-250S9LCUFCU  25M   9,20€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,30€
Code: LM-010S9LCUSCA
LC/UPC - SC/APC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9LCUSCA  1M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-020S9LCUSCA  2M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-030S9LCUSCA  3M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-050S9LCUSCA  5M   5,10€ 
 
 LM-100S9LCUSCA  10M   6,20€ 
 
 LM-150S9LCUSCA  15M   7,00€ 
 
 LM-200S9LCUSCA  20M   8,20€ 
 
 LM-250S9LCUSCA  25M   9,20€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,10€
Code: LM-010S9FCUSTU
FC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9FCUSTU  1M   4,10€ 
 
 LM-020S9FCUSTU  2M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-030S9FCUSTU  3M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-050S9FCUSTU  5M   4,90€ 
 
 LM-100S9FCUSTU  10M   6,00€ 
 
 LM-150S9FCUSTU  15M   7,00€ 
 
 LM-200S9FCUSTU  20M   8,00€ 
 
 LM-250S9FCUSTU  25M   9,00€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,30€
Code: LM-010S9LCULCU
LC/UPC - LC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9LCULCU  1M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-020S9LCULCU  2M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-030S9LCULCU  3M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-050S9LCULCU  5M   5,10€ 
 
 LM-100S9LCULCU  10M   6,20€ 
 
 LM-150S9LCULCU  15M   7,20€ 
 
 LM-200S9LCULCU  20M   8,20€ 
 
 LM-250S9LCULCU  25M   9,20€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
3,90€
Code: LM-010S9SCASCU
SC/APC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9SCASCU  1M   3,90€ 
 
 LM-020S9SCASCU  2M   4,10€ 
 
 LM-030S9SCASCU  3M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-050S9SCASCU  5M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-100S9SCASCU  10M   5,80€ 
 
 LM-150S9SCASCU  15M   6,80€ 
 
 LM-200S9SCASCU  20M   7,80€ 
 
 LM-250S9SCASCU  25M   8,80€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,30€
Code: LM-010S9SCASCA
SC/APC - SC/APC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9SCASCA  1M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-020S9SCASCA  2M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-030S9SCASCA  3M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-050S9SCASCA  5M   5,10€ 
 
 LM-100S9SCASCA  10M   6,20€ 
 
 LM-150S9SCASCA  15M   7,20€ 
 
 LM-200S9SCASCA  20M   8,20€ 
 
 LM-250S9SCASCA  25M   9,20€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,10€
Code: LM-010S9LCUSTU
LC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9LCUSTU  1M   4,10€ 
 
 LM-020S9LCUSTU  2M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-030S9LCUSTU  3M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-050S9LCUSTU  5M   4,90€ 
 
 LM-100S9LCUSTU  10M   6,00€ 
 
 LM-150S9LCUSTU  15M   7,00€ 
 
 LM-200S9LCUSTU  20M   8,00€ 
 
 LM-250S9LCUSTU  25M   9,00€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
4,30€
Code: LM-010S9SCAFCU
SC/APC - FC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010S9SCAFCU  1M   4,30€ 
 
 LM-020S9SCAFCU  2M   4,50€ 
 
 LM-030S9SCAFCU  3M   4,70€ 
 
 LM-050S9SCAFCU  5M   5,10€ 
 
 LM-100S9SCAFCU  10M   6,20€ 
 
 LM-150S9SCAFCU  15M   7,20€ 
 
 LM-200S9SCAFCU  20M   8,20€ 
 
 LM-250S9SCAFCU  25M   9,20€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.