LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
   Patch Cords
   Multimode OM1
   Singlemode OS2
   Multimode OM3
   Pigtails SM MM
   MPO
   Multimode OM2
   Multimode OM4
   Pigtails Kit
             Data Sheets

ttulo_536_01

 

Terminated in PC. It offers low insertion loss and return. Immune to electrical interference is less susceptible to micro curvatures losses, carries more information in less space.


latiguillo_536

cba_264
tabla1_264
 


FROM

6,00
Code: LM-010D5STPSTP
MULTIMODE PATCH CORDlinea_206

bullet_9 Compatibility with IEEE 802.3u.

bullet_9 Suitable Operating Temperature -20 ° C to 85 ° C.

bullet_9 Manufactured according to the TIA / EIA standard - 568.B.3

linea_206


tabla2_264

    Patch Cord Selection


FROM
6,00€
Code: LM-010D6SCPSCP
SC-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6SCPSCP  1M   6,00€ 
 
 LM-020D6SCPSCP  2M   6,50€ 
 
 LM-030D6SCPSCP  3M   7,00€ 
 
 LM-050D6SCPSCP  5M   8,00€ 
 
 LM-100D6SCPSCP  10M   10,50€ 
 
 LM-150D6SCPSCP  15M   13,00€ 
 
 LM-200D6SCPSCP  20M   15,50€ 
 
 LM-250D6SCPSCP  25M   18,00€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,00€
Code: LM-010D6STPSTP
ST-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6STPSTP  1M   6,00€ 
 
 LM-020D6STPSTP  2M   6,50€ 
 
 LM-030D6STPSTP  3M   7,00€ 
 
 LM-050D6STPSTP  5M   8,00€ 
 
 LM-100D6STPSTP  10M   10,50€ 
 
 LM-150D6STPSTP  15M   13,00€ 
 
 LM-200D6STPSTP  20M   15,50€ 
 
 LM-250D6STPSTP  25M   18,00€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,00€
Code: LM-010D6SCPSTP
SC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6SCPSTP  1M   6,00€ 
 
 LM-020D6SCPSTP  2M   6,50€ 
 
 LM-030D6SCPSTP  3M   7,00€ 
 
 LM-050D6SCPSTP  5M   8,00€ 
 
 LM-100D6SCPSTP  10M   10,50€ 
 
 LM-150D6SCPSTP  15M   13,00€ 
 
 LM-200D6SCPSTP  20M   15,50€ 
 
 LM-250D6SCPSTP  25M   18,00€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,80€
Code: LM-010D6LCPSCP
LC-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6LCPSCP  1M   6,80€ 
 
 LM-020D6LCPSCP  2M   7,30€ 
 
 LM-030D6LCPSCP  3M   7,80€ 
 
 LM-050D6LCPSCP  5M   8,80€ 
 
 LM-100D6LCPSCP  10M   11,30€ 
 
 LM-150D6LCPSCP  15M   13,80€ 
 
 LM-200D6LCPSCP  20M   16,30€ 
 
 LM-250D6LCPSCP  25M   18,80€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,80€
Code: LM-010D6LCPSTP
LC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6LCPSTP  1M   6,80€ 
 
 LM-020D6LCPSTP  2M   7,30€ 
 
 LM-030D6LCPSTP  3M   7,80€ 
 
 LM-050D6LCPSTP  5M   8,80€ 
 
 LM-100D6LCPSTP  10M   11,30€ 
 
 LM-150D6LCPSTP  15M   13,80€ 
 
 LM-200D6LCPSTP  20M   16,30€ 
 
 LM-250D6LCPSTP  25M   18,80€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,50€
Code: LM-010D6LCPLCP
LC-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6LCPLCP  1M   7,50€ 
 
 LM-020D6LCPLCP  2M   8,00€ 
 
 LM-030D6LCPLCP  3M   8,50€ 
 
 LM-050D6LCPLCP  5M   9,50€ 
 
 LM-100D6LCPLCP  10M   12,00€ 
 
 LM-150D6LCPLCP  15M   14,50€ 
 
 LM-200D6LCPLCP  20M   17,00€ 
 
 LM-250D6LCPLCP  25M   19,50€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,30€
Code: LM-010D6MTPMTP
MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6MTPMTP  1M   7,30€ 
 
 LM-020D6MTPMTP  2M   7,80€ 
 
 LM-030D6MTPMTP  3M   8,30€ 
 
 LM-050D6MTPMTP  5M   9,30€ 
 
 LM-100D6MTPMTP  10M   11,80€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
7,40€
Code: LM-010D6MTPLCP
MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6MTPLCP  1M   7,40€ 
 
 LM-020D6MTPLCP  2M   7,90€ 
 
 LM-030D6MTPLCP  3M   8,40€ 
 
 LM-050D6MTPLCP  5M   9,40€ 
 
 LM-100D6MTPLCP  10M   11,90€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,60€
Code: LM-010D6MTPSTP
MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6MTPSTP  1M   6,60€ 
 
 LM-020D6MTPSTP  2M   7,10€ 
 
 LM-030D6MTPSTP  3M   7,60€ 
 
 LM-050D6MTPSTP  5M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-100D6MTPSTP  10M   11,10€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,60€
Code: LM-010D6MTPSCP
MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6MTPSCP  1M   6,60€ 
 
 LM-020D6MTPSCP  2M   7,10€ 
 
 LM-030D6MTPSCP  3M   7,60€ 
 
 LM-050D6MTPSCP  5M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-100D6MTPSCP  10M   11,10€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,60€
Code: LM-010D6FCPSTP
FC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6FCPSTP  1M   6,60€ 
 
 LM-020D6FCPSTP  2M   7,10€ 
 
 LM-030D6FCPSTP  3M   7,60€ 
 
 LM-050D6FCPSTP  5M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-100D6FCPSTP  10M   11,10€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
FROM
6,60€
Code: LM-010D6FCPSCP
FC-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
CodeMetersUnit PriceQty
 LM-010D6FCPSCP  1M   6,60€ 
 
 LM-020D6FCPSCP  2M   7,10€ 
 
 LM-030D6FCPSCP  3M   7,60€ 
 
 LM-050D6FCPSCP  5M   8,60€ 
 
 LM-100D6FCPSCP  10M   11,10€ 
 
Download Data Sheet
sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.