LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
   FTTX Solutions
   Distribution Boxes
   Termination Accessories

             Data Sheets

title_FTTX-Solutions_wall-mount-fibre-optic-distrib-boxes

Distribution boxes are ideal for subscriber distribution wiring, allowing a perfect storage of fibres for the necessary services provision. They are compatible with SC/APC Simplex, adaptors subscriber cable, pigtails, and patch cords FTTX range of LightMax®. The boxes are available for both indoor and outdoor environments. Ask for accessories.


    FTTX Solutions Selection


ONLY
39,00€
Code: LM-HO216EX
FTTX OUTDOOR WALL MOUNT TERMINATION BOX 16 SC DROP POINTS
CodeDescriptionPriceQty
 LM-HO216EX  SC 16 Termination Box   39,00€ 
 
ONLY
34,00€
Code: LM-HO208EX
FTTX OUTDOOR WALL MOUNT TERMINATION BOX 8 SC DROP POINTS
CodeDescriptionPriceQty
 LM-HO208EX  SC 8 Termination Box   34,00€ 
 
FROM
13,00€
Code: LM-HO104EX
FTTX OUTDOOR WALL MOUNT TERMINATION BOX 4 or 6 SC DROP POINTS | 1 INPUT
CodeDescriptionPriceQty
 LM-HO104EX  SC 4 out/1 in Termination Box   13,00€ 
 
 LM-HO106EX  SC 6 out/1 in Termination Box   14,50€ 
 
ONLY
21,00€
Code: LM-HO304EX
FTTX OUTDOOR WALL MOUNT TERMINATION BOX 4 SC DROP POINTS | 3 INPUT
CodeDescriptionPriceQty
 LM-HO304EX  4 SC out/3 in Termination Box   21,00€ 
 
ONLY
20,00€
Code: LM-HO8SC
FTTX WALL MOUNT DISTRIBUTION BOX 8 SC
CodeDescriptionPriceQty
 LM-HO8SC  8 SC out/3 in Distribution Box   20,00€ 
 
sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.