LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
   Connectors
   Multimode
   Singlemode
             Data Sheets

title_SM-connectors

 

Characteristics 

Made under the requirements of Telcordia and ANSI/TIA/EIA. Finishing in corrosion resistant metal. It offers low insertion loss, return and back reflection.

conector_536_01

tabla1_264
 

Lightmax®
More security
Easy Administration
Time Optimization

FROM
1,15

Code: LM-CSTUS3
SINGLEMODE CONNECTORlinea_206

bullet_9 Ideal for PC polishing.
bullet_9 Connector for epoxy process.
bullet_9 High precision alignment.
  Design
bullet_9 Ferule
bullet_9 Body
bullet_9 Fixation system
bullet_9 Boot
  linea_206
 
tabla2_264

    Connector Selection


FROM
1,15€
Code: LM-CSTUS3
ST SM CONNECTOR
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CSTUS2  2mm   1,15€ 
 
 LM-CSTUS9  900um   1,15€ 
 
 LM-CSTUS3  3mm   1,15€ 
 
Download Data sheet
FROM
1,15€
Code: LM-CSCUS3
SC SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CSCUS2  2mm   1,15€ 
 
 LM-CSCUS9  900um   1,15€ 
 
 LM-CSCUS3  3mm   1,15€ 
 
Download Data sheet
FROM
1,80€
Code: LM-CSCAS3
SC/APC SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CSCAS2  2mm   1,80€ 
 
 LM-CSCAS9  900um   1,80€ 
 
 LM-CSCAS3  3mm   1,80€ 
 
Download Data sheet
FROM
1,40€
Code: LM-CFCUS3
FC SM CONNECTOR
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CFCUS2  2mm   1,40€ 
 
 LM-CFCUS9  900um   1,40€ 
 
 LM-CFCUS3  3mm   1,40€ 
 
Download Data sheet
FROM
1,25€
Code: LM-CLCUS3
LC SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CLCUS3  3mm   1,25€ 
 
 LM-CLCUS2  2mm   1,25€ 
 
 LM-CLCUS9  900um   1,25€ 
 
Download Data sheet
FROM
2,60€
Code: LM-CLCUD3
LC SM DUPLEX CONNECTOR
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CLCUD2  2mm   2,60€ 
 
 LM-CLCUD3  3mm   2,60€ 
 
Download Data sheet
FROM
4,10€
Code: LM-CMUUS2
MU SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CMUUS2  2mm   4,10€ 
 
 LM-CMUUS9  900um   4,10€ 
 
Download Data sheet
FROM
0,10€
Code: LM-BSTYE9
900µm SM BOOTS
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-BSCGR9  900um SC/APC Green   0,10€ 
 
 LM-BSCBU9  900um SC Blue   0,10€ 
 
 LM-BFCBU9  900um FC Blue   0,10€ 
 
 LM-BSTYE9  900um ST Yellow   0,10€ 
 
ONLY
0,15€
Code: LM-CLPSCS
SC DUPLEX CLIP
CodeBootPriceQty.
 LM-CLPSCS  SC duplex clip   0,15€ 
 
sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.