LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
   Patch Panel
   1U Economic
   1U Rack Patch Panel
   2U Rack Patch Panel
   4U Rack Patch Panel
   Wall Enclosure
   LGX MPO cassette
   2U Economic
   1U pigtails + splice tray
   4U pigtails + splice tray
             Data Sheets
title_4U-rack-patch-panel-with-pigtails
 

LightMax® has developed the 4U Patch panel with mounted pigtails and professional design. It was designed for the transition from external to internal plant, and aims to provide economy in the time and cost in fibre optic installations giving versatility to connections. Its main function is to organize the fibrer.

The Preconnectorized 4U Patch Panel with pigtails, offers modular panel configurations up to 144 fibres, providing solution to the needs of integration, achieving the termination and fibre optic interconnection at central points. At the upper part of the patch panel, the cover is hinged and have sliding base for facilitating access to the interior of the Patch panel to organize splicing fibres.

banner_bandeja-distribucion-4u-con-pigtails_536


tabla1_264
 

Lightmax®
More security
Easy Administration
Time Optimization

FROM
368,80

4U RACK SM PATCH PANEL WITH COLOUR CODED PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS

 

 

 

linea_206


tabla2_264

    Patch Panel Selection


FROM
393,50€
Code: *
4U RACK SM SC/UPC PATCH PANEL WITH COLOUR CODED PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  42 SC UPC duplex adapters + 84 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   393,50€ 
 
 *  48 SC UPC duplex adapters + 96 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   431,00€ 
 
 *  60 SC UPC duplex adapters + 120 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   511,00€ 
 
 *  72 SC UPC duplex adapters + 144 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   590,00€ 
 
FROM
368,80€
Code: *
4U RACK OM3 SC/PC PATCH PANEL WITH COLOUR CODED PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 SC duplex adapters + 6 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   368,80€ 
 
 *  6 SC duplex adapters + 12 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   404,20€ 
 
 *  12 SC duplex adapters + 24 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   480,00€ 
 
 *  24 SC duplex adapters + 48 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   554,80€ 
 
FROM
444,40€
Code: *
4U RACK OM4 SC/PC PATCH PANEL WITH COLOUR CODED PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 SC duplex adapters + 6 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   444,40€ 
 
 *  6 SC duplex adapters + 12 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   490,60€ 
 
 *  12 SC duplex adapters + 24 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   588,00€ 
 
 *  24 SC duplex adapters + 48 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   684,40€ 
 
FROM
446,00€
Code: *
4U RACK SM LC/UPC PATCH PANEL WITH COLOUR CODED PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  42 LC UPC duplex adapters + 84 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   446,00€ 
 
 *  48 LC UPC duplex adapters + 96 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   491,00€ 
 
 *  60 LC UPC duplex adapters + 120 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   586,00€ 
 
 *  72 LC UPC duplex adapters + 144 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   680,00€ 
 
FROM
416,60€
Code: *
4U RACK SM SC/UPC PATCH PANEL WITH COLOUR CODED PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  42 SC APC duplex adapters + 84 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   416,60€ 
 
 *  48 SC APC duplex adapters+ 96 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   457,40€ 
 
 *  60 SC APC duplex adapters + 120 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   544,00€ 
 
 *  72 SC APC duplex adapters + 144 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   629,60€ 
 
sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.