LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
   Patch Panel
   1U Economic
   1U Rack Patch Panel
   2U Rack Patch Panel
   4U Rack Patch Panel
   Wall Enclosure
   LGX MPO cassette
   2U Economic
   1U pigtails + splice tray
   4U pigtails + splice tray
             Data Sheets
title_1U-rack-patch-panel-plus-cassette
 

ADAPTERS PREINSTALLED

AVAILABLE IN :

ST MM-SM SIMPLEX 6, 12, 24, 36 (ADAPTERS)
FC MM-SM SIMPLEX 6, 12, 24, 36 (ADAPTERS)
SC MM-SM SIMPLEX 3, 6, 12, 18 (ADAPTERS)
SC MM-SM DUPLEX 3, 6, 12, 18 (ADAPTERS)
LC MM-SM DUPLEX 3, 6, 12, 18 (ADAPTERS)

banner_bandejas-distribucion-1ucassettes_536


tabla1_264
 

Lightmax®
More security
Easy Administration
Time Optimization

FROM
47,40

1U
FIXED PATCH PANEL
WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY

 

 

 

linea_206


tabla2_264

    Patch Panel Selection


FROM
49,50€
Code: *
1U LC/UPC SM PATCH PANEL WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 LC UPC duplex adapters + 6 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   49,50€ 
 
 *  6 LC UPC duplex adapters + 12 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   72,00€ 
 
 *  12 LC UPC duplex adapters + 24 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   118,00€ 
 
 *  24 LC UPC duplex adpters + 48 LC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   213,00€ 
 
FROM
54,45€
Code: *
1U LC/PC OM4 PATCH PANEL WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 LC duplex adapters + 6 LC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   54,45€ 
 
 *  6 LC duplex adapters + 12 LC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   81,90€ 
 
 *  12 LC duplex adapters + 24 LC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   137,80€ 
 
 *  24 LC duplex adapters + 48 LC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   252,60€ 
 
FROM
50,10€
Code: *
1U SC/PC OM4 PATCH PANEL WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 SC duplex adapters + 6 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   50,10€ 
 
 *  6 SC duplex adapters + 12 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   73,20€ 
 
 *  12 SC duplex adapters + 24 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   120,40€ 
 
 *  24 SC duplex adapters + 48 SC/PC OM4 pigtails + splice tray   217,80€ 
 
FROM
49,05€
Code: *
1U LC/PC OM3 PATCH PANEL WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 LC duplex adapters + 6 LC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   49,05€ 
 
 *  6 LC duplex adapters + 12 LC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   71,10€ 
 
 *  12 LC duplex adapters + 24 LC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   116,20€ 
 
 *  24 LC duplex adapters + 48 LC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   209,40€ 
 
FROM
47,40€
Code: *
1U SC/APC SM PATCH PANEL WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 SC APC duplex adapters + 6 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   47,40€ 
 
 *  6 SC APC duplex adapters + 12 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   67,80€ 
 
 *  12 SC APC duplex adapters + 24 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   109,60€ 
 
 *  24 SC APC duplex adapters + 48 SC/APC pigtails + splice tray   196,20€ 
 
FROM
45,75€
Code: *
1U SC/UPC SM PATCH PANEL WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 SC UPC duplex adapters + 6 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   45,75€ 
 
 *  6 SC UPC duplex adapters + 12 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   64,50€ 
 
 *  12 SC UPC duplex adapters + 24 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   103,00€ 
 
 *  24 SC UPC duplex adapters + 48 SC/UPC pigtails + splice tray   183,00€ 
 
FROM
44,70€
Code: *
1U SC/PC OM3 PATCH PANEL WITH COLOURFUL PIGTAILS + SPLICE TRAY
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 *  3 SC duplex adapters + 6 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   44,70€ 
 
 *  6 SC duplex adapters + 12 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   62,40€ 
 
 *  12 SC duplex adapters + 24 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   98,80€ 
 
 *  24 SC duplex adapters + 48 SC/PC OM3 pigtails + splice tray   174,60€ 
 
sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.