LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
   Patch Panel
   1U Economic
   1U Rack Patch Panel
   2U Rack Patch Panel
   4U Rack Patch Panel
   Wall Enclosure
   LGX MPO cassette
   2U Economic
   1U pigtails + splice tray
   4U pigtails + splice tray
             Data Sheets
title_LGX-MPO-cassette
 

 

 

tabla1_264
 

FROM
105,00

Code: LM-CL6MPMSCP12

LGX MPO CASSETTE
linea_206

   
   
   
 



tabla2_264

    Patch Panel Selection


FROM
105,00€
Code: LM-CL6MPMSCP12
LGX MPO cassette
CodeDescriptionPriceQty.
 LM-CL6MPMSCP12  62.5/125   105,00€ 
 
 LM-CLOM3PMSCP12  MPO/M-SC/PC 50/125 OM3   125,00€ 
 
 LM-CLOM4PMSCP12  MPO/M-SC/PC 50/125 OM4   130,00€ 
 
 LM-CLOM3MPMLCP12  MPO/M-LC/PC 50/125 OM3   132,00€ 
 
 LM-CLOM4MPMLCP12  MPO/M-LC/PC 50/125 OM4   135,00€ 
 
 LM-CL9PMSCP12  MPO/M-SC/PC 9/125 OS2   135,00€ 
 
 LM-CL9MPMLCP12  MPO/M-LC/PC 9/125 OS2   154,00€ 
 
sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.