LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
             Data Sheets






10/100/1000 Mbps (Gigabit) MEDIA CONVERTER
1000m SM OS2 FIBRE OPTIC OTDR LAUNCH CABLE BOX/OTDR DEAD ZONE ELIMINATOR /
12 FIBRES BREAK-OUT KIT
12 PORTS MULTIMODE WALL ENCLOSURE
12 PORTS SINGLEMODE WALL ENCLOSURE
1U FC PATCH PANEL
1U LC DUPLEX MM PATCH PANEL
1U LC DUPLEX SM PATCH PANEL
1U SC MM PATCH PANEL
1U SC SM PATCH PANEL
1U ST PATCH PANEL
2000m SM OS2 FIBRE OPTIC OTDR LAUNCH CABLE BOX/OTDR DEAD ZONE ELIMINATOR/ F
24 FIBRES INLINE ENCLOSURE
24 PORTS MULTIMODE WALL ENCLOSURE
24 PORTS SINGLEMODE WALL ENCLOSURE
2U FC MM PATCH PANEL
2U FC SM PATCH PANEL
2U LC DUPLEX MM PATCH PANEL
2U LC DUPLEX SM PATCH PANEL
2U SC MM PATCH PANEL
2U SC SM PATCH PANEL
2U ST MM PATCH PANEL
2U ST SM PATCH PANEL
40 mm SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE
400X MICROSCOPE
400X PROBE FIBRE MICROSCOPE
48 FIBRES INLINE ENCLOSURE
48 FIBRES INLINE ENCLOSURE
4U FC MM PATCH PANEL
4U FC SM PATCH PANEL
4U LC DUPLEX MM PATCH PANEL
4U LC DUPLEX SM PATCH PANEL
4U SC MM PATCH PANEL
4U SC SM PATCH PANEL
4U ST MM PATCH PANEL
4U ST SM PATCH PANEL
50 mm SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE
50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE SIMPLEX INTERIOR LSZH CABLE
50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE SIMPLEX INTERIOR LSZH CABLE
6 FIBRES BREAK-OUT KIT
60 mm SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVE
9/125 OS2 SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX INTERIOR LSZH CABLE
ANAEROBIC KIT FOR FAST OUTSIDE BUILDING TERMINATION
ATENUADOR SLIM MU/UPC - SM FIJO
CABLE DUPLEX ZIPCORD INTERIOR LSZH 50/125 MM
CABLE DUPLEX ZIPCORD INTERIOR LSZH 62.5/125 MM
CABLE DUPLEX ZIPCORD INTERIOR LSZH 9/125 SM
CABLE DUPLEX ZIPCORD INTERIOR OM3 LSZH 50/125 OM3 MM
CABLE FIBRA OPTICA AJUSTADA INTERIOR / EXTERIOR LSZH 50/125
CABLE FIBRA OPTICA AJUSTADA INTERIOR / EXTERIOR LSZH 62.5/125
CABLE FIBRA OPTICA AJUSTADA INTERIOR / EXTERIOR LSZH 9/125
CABLE FIBRA OPTICA AJUSTADA INTERIOR/EXTERIOR OM3 LSZH 50/125 OM3
CABLE FLAT DUPLEX INTERIOR LSZH 50/125
CABLE FLAT DUPLEX INTERIOR LSZH 50/125 OM3
CABLE FLAT DUPLEX INTERIOR LSZH 62.5/125
CABLE FLAT DUPLEX INTERIOR LSZH 9/125
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO DIEL?CTRICO INT/EXT LSZH 50/125 OM3 06 Fibras
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO DIELECTRICO INT/EXT LSZH 50/125
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO DIELECTRICO INT/EXT LSZH 62.5/125
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO DIELECTRICO INT/EXT LSZH 9/125
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO INT / EXT LSZH 50/125
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO INT / EXT LSZH 62.5/125
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO INT / EXT LSZH 9/125
CABLE MONOTUBO ARMADO INT / EXT OM3 LSZH 50/125 OM3
CABLE STRIPPER FOR Ř >25 mm
CURING OVEN
D-CUT OUT (ceramic) type FC SM ADAPTOR
DUAL MODE LIGHT SOURCE 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm
ECONOMIC FIBRE OPTIC TOOL KIT
ECONOMIC RANGE PATCH PANEL 1U LC MM DUPLEX
ECONOMIC RANGE PATCH PANEL 1U LC SM DUPLEX
ECONOMIC RANGE PATCH PANEL 1U SC MM
ECONOMIC RANGE PATCH PANEL 1U SC SM
ECONOMIC RANGE PATCH PANEL 1U ST
ECONOMIC RANGE TRAY 1U FC
EMPALMADORA LM-500E
FC MULTIMODE "D-CUTOUT" (bronze) ADAPTOR
FC SM CONNECTOR
FC-SC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
FC-SC 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
FC-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
FC-ST 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
FC-ST 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
FC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
FC-ST MULTIMODE SIMPLEX HYBRID ADAPTOR
FC-ST SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX HYBRID ADAPTOR
FC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
FC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
FC/UPC - SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX
FC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
FC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
FC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
FC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION KIT
FIBRE OPTIC ANAEROBIC PROFESSIONAL KIT
FIBRE OPTIC IDENTIFIER
FIBRE OPTIC PROFESSIONAL EPOXY KIT
FUENTE DE LUZ MULTIMODO
HAND HELD VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR
HIGH RANGE POWER METER
KIT MEDIDOR DE POTENCIA B?SICO
KIT MEDIDOR DE POTENCIA B?SICO
LC QUAD MULTIMODE ADAPTOR
LC SM DUPLEX CONNECTOR
LC SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
LC-LC 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
LC-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
LC-SC 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
LC-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
LC-ST 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
LC-ST 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
LC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
LC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
LC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
LC/UPC - LC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
LC/UPC - LC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
LC/UPC - SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX
LC/UPC - SC/APC 9/125 SIMPLEX
LC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
LC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
LC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
LC/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
LM-H024/V024 INLINE SPLICE ENCLOSURE’S SPLICE TRAY
LM-H096 INLINE SPLICE ENCLOSURE’S SPLICE TRAY
LM-V096 INLINE SPLICE ENCLOSURE’S SPLICE TRAY
MM and SM LC Pigtails - 2m (900 µm)
MM and SM Pigtails FC - 2m (900 µm)
MM and SM SC Pigtails - 2m (900 µm)
MM FC CONNECTOR
MM LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR
MM LC SIMLEX CONNECTOR
MM SC SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
MTRJ CONNECTOR
MTRJ-LC 50/125 DUPLEX
MTRJ-LC 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
MTRJ-MTRJ 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 DUPLEX
MTRJ-SC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
MTRJ-SC 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
MTRJ-ST 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
MTRJ-ST 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
MTRJ/MTRJ 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
MU SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
MU-LC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX ADAPTOR
MULTIMODE - SINGLEMODE CONVERTER
MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC ADAPTOR
MULTIMODE SIMPLEX LC ADAPTOR
MULTIMODE ST ADAPTOR
MULTIMODE-SINGLEMODE MTRJ ADAPTOR
PROFESSIONAL TOOL KIT FOR FUSION SPLICING
SC SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
SC-SC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
SC-SC 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
SC-SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX
SC-ST 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
SC-ST 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
SC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
SC/APC - FC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
SC/APC - SC/APC 9/125 SIMPLEX
SC/APC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
SC/APC SM "D-Cut Out" type ADAPTOR
SC/APC SM SIMPLEX CONNECTOR
SC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
SC/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 SIMPLEX
SIMPLEX INTERIOR LSZH CABLE 62.5/125
SINGLEMODE FC/UPC FIXED ATTENUATOR
SINGLEMODE LC/UPC FIXED ATTENUATOR
SINGLEMODE ST/UPC FIXED ATTENUATOR
SPLICE TRAY FOR INLINE CLOSURE LM-H048
SPLICE TRAY FOR INLINE CLOSURE LM-I048
ST MM and SM Pigtails - 2m (900 µm)
ST MM CONNECTOR
ST SINGLEMODE ADAPTOR
ST SM CONNECTOR
ST-SC [MALE/FEMALE] SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX HYBRID ADAPTOR
ST-ST 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
ST-ST 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX
ST-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX
ST/UPC - SC/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
ST/UPC - ST/UPC 9/125 DUPLEX
UNIVERSAL FIBRE OPTIC MECHANICAL SPLICE



sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

 
productos
Fttx solutions
Distribution Boxes
Termination Accessories
Adaptors
Adaptors
Adaptors MM - SM
Attenuators
Attenuators
Fusion splicers
LM-500E
LM-280G
Measurement equipment
Measurement Equipment
Connectors
Multimode
Singlemode
Media converters
Media Converters
Patch panels
1U Economic
1U Rack Patch Panel
2U Rack Patch Panel
4U Rack Patch Panel
Wall Enclosure
LGX MPO cassette
2U Economic
1U pigtails + splice tray
4U pigtails + splice tray
Pigtails
Multimode OM1
Singlemode OS2
Multimode OM3
MPO
Multimode OM2
Multimode OM4
Tools
Tools
Professional Toolkits
Termination Kits
Cleaning Kits
Consumables
Accessories Patch panels
Cable
Singletube Armoured
Armoured int / ext
Armoured Dielectric
Int. Flat Duplex
Simplex Interior
Sta Metalic Armoured
Int. Duplex Zipcord
Dielectric Multitube
FTTH Drop
Ext Preconnectorized
Int Preconnectorized
Splice enclosures
Splice Enclosures
Pigtails.
Pigtails SM MM
Pigtails Kit
productos
For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.