LIGHTMAX FIBRA OPTICA
sales@lighmax.com          Descarga de catalogo
LIGHTMAX
    Products
    Fibre Optic
    
     Cables
     Fibre optic Patch cords
     Pigtails
     Patch panels
     Fusion splicers
     Connectors
     Measurement equipment
     Splice enclosures
     Media converters
     Adaptors
     Attenuators
     Tools
     FTTX solutions
    
    
             Data Sheets
  What we do
Quiénes somos?
 

FIBRE OPTIC SOLUTIONS UNDER A SINGLE BRAND

LightMax® WebPortal provides all the useful information for installers and engineers about our wide range of fibre optic products.

Offering the most efficient price/quality/ performance ratio, LightMax® is one of the fast growing brands in Europe.

Lightmax S.L. exclusively trades the brand LightMax®.

The shipping of our products is backed by our logistics system and supported by the expertise of credibles delivery companies such as TNT, SEUR and DHL just to mention a few.


What you can find in LightMax® webportal...

Cables
Fibre optic patch cords
Pigtails
Patch panels
Wall boxes
MPO solutions
Connectors
Adaptors
Media converters
Measurment equipment
Fusion splicers
Tools
Consumables

 

Empresa
    sales@lighmax.com | Call (+34) 943 563 824 | Calle Lekunberri No. 4- P.I. Arretxe-Ugalde - C.P. 20305 Irún, Guipuzcoa - Spain

     
    productos
    Fttx solutions
    Distribution Boxes
    Termination Accessories
    Adaptors
    Adaptors
    Adaptors MM - SM
    Attenuators
    Attenuators
    Fusion splicers
    LM-500E
    LM-280G
    Measurement equipment
    Measurement Equipment
    Connectors
    Multimode
    Singlemode
    Media converters
    Media Converters
    Patch panels
    1U Economic
    1U Rack Patch Panel
    2U Rack Patch Panel
    4U Rack Patch Panel
    Wall Enclosure
    LGX MPO cassette
    2U Economic
    1U pigtails + splice tray
    4U pigtails + splice tray
    Pigtails
    Multimode OM1
    Singlemode OS2
    Multimode OM3
    MPO
    Multimode OM2
    Multimode OM4
    Tools
    Tools
    Professional Toolkits
    Termination Kits
    Cleaning Kits
    Consumables
    Accessories Patch panels
    Cable
    Singletube Armoured
    Armoured int / ext
    Armoured Dielectric
    Int. Flat Duplex
    Simplex Interior
    Sta Metalic Armoured
    Int. Duplex Zipcord
    Dielectric Multitube
    FTTH Drop
    Ext Preconnectorized
    Int Preconnectorized
    Splice enclosures
    Splice Enclosures
    Pigtails.
    Pigtails SM MM
    Pigtails Kit
    productos
    For orders, call (+34) 943 563 824
    Lightmax S.L. reserves the right to make changes on prices, technical specifications and product pictures at any time without notice.The prices published on this website are only for reference purposes. Before making your purchase order, ask your account executive for a correct final cuote. All partial or total reproduction of the content of this website is forbidden without prior written permisson of Lightmax S.L.